Our Faculties

Pre-Primary School Faculties

Sr. No. Name of Faculty Qualification
1. Ezhava Jayalatha S BA, NTTC
2. Anila A Nair Bcom, NTTC
3. Deepa Shajee Chandran BA, MA
4. Jisha Manosh Bcom, Bed
5. Dhanya M Nair MA, NTTC
6. Yemuna P Pillai BA, NTTC
7. Sneh Shrivastav Bsc
8. Parinda Limbachiya Bcom
9. Sneha Patel Mcom, Bed
10. Chandraprabha Mishra Mcom, Bed
11. Vandanba Jadeja B.Sc, Bed
12. Neema Babu B.A.
13. Simaben Suthar B.A., B.Ed
14. Binny Joshy B.Com., B.Ed
15. Dipika Shrivastav B.A., PTC
16. Sonal Sathwara B.A., B.Ed
17. Pushpalatha Rejith B.A., DMLT

High School Faculties

Sr. No. Name of Faculty Qualification
1. Manisha M Patel MA Bed.
2. Manish M Nair Msc. Bed.
3. Hitesh D Raval MA Bed
4. Hemangini Dave MA Bed
5. Sanjaykumar K Bhatt BA Bed.
6. Dhanya Sadasivan Msc, Bed
7. Neethu M Nair B.Tech
8. Shweta Navlani MA, Bed
9. Neelam Pathak Bcom, PGDCA
10. Jyoti Kashyap MA, Bed, Med
11. Saumya Nair Msc, Bed
12. Geeta Patel MA, Bed
13. Anjali P K MA, Bed
14. Kirankumar Ranpura BA, Bed
15. Rekhaben Aswani Mcom, MA, Bed
16. Anit Narang M.Sc, Bed
17. Manisha S Patel M.A., Bed
18. Rajkuvari Tomar M.A., BPed
19. Jyothi Nagar B.Sc, Bed
20. Nanddeni Shah M.Com, Bed

Primary School Faculties

Sr. No. Name of Faculty Qualification
1. Kavitha S Nair Bsc. Bed
2. Bindu Prasad Mcom. Bed
3. Rajvantiben R Bihola BA
4. Rina B Suthar MA Bed.
5. Sajitha Rajendran BA, DCA
6. Punam A. Thakur MA Bed.
7. Maithili Ramdas Mcom. Bed
8. Remya Abhilash Bsc, MA, Bed
9. Shylaja K Nair BSC
10. Harshaba M Rana PTC
11. Shashi Goswami BA, Bed
12. Rekha Unnikrishnan MA, Bed
13. Vinita C Rajput Bcom,Bed
14. Pinky J Parekh BA, ATD
15. Chhaya Parmar BA, Bed
16. Varsha Prajapati MA Bed., C.Ped
17. Krishnakumari S Tomar MA Bed.
18. Deepthi .J Pillai BA, Bed
19. Prasanth Saseendran MCA
20. Nayna Bharvad BA, PTC
21. Asha Tiwari MA Bed.
22. Manisha Vyas MA Bed.
23. Juhi S Bokde Mcom, B.Ed
24. Ambika Sharma Msc. Bed, M Tech
25. Ankita J Pawar PTC, IT
26. Ujal I Shah ATD, ARTS
27. Anuradha A Naidu M.Com, Bed
28. Gopi J Dave M.A.,Bed
29. Kinjal N Patel M.A., Bed
30. Monika C Parekh M.A.,Bed
31. Avani D Garg MCA, Bed
32. Nidhi Sharma B.Com
33. Kinjal H Panchal B.Com
34. Ankita C Nakrani M.Sc (IT)

Higher Secondary School Faculties

Sr. No. Name of Faculty Qualification
1. Shreejith Gopi MA, B.Ed.
2. Sumi Anil M.Sc., B.ED
3. Jemish J Patel ME IT
4. Priyanka B Singhal M.Sc., B.Ed.
5. Heena C Doliya M.Sc., B.Ed.
6. Kishore Makhija M.Sc., B.Ed.
7. Prince Vora M.Sc.
8. Hardik Patel M.Com., B.Ed.
9. Disha M Shah M.Com., MBA, B.Ed.
10. Laxmi Kushwah MA B.Ed. (Hindi)
11. Gaurang A Hadiyel PGDCA